Star Line-up

Aaron Carr w Kitchen vert

Aaron Carr

Vasse Felix, Margaret River

Adam Liaw

Adam Liaw

Sydney

Ana Ros

Ana Roš

Hiša Franko, Slovenia

Analeise Gregory

Analiese Gregory

Bar Brosé, Sydney

Andoni

Andoni Luis Aduriz

Mugaritz, Spain

Andrew McConnell

Andrew McConnell

Cutler & Co., Melbourne

Angel Fernandez

Angel Fernandez

Rosetta Ristorante, Rockpool Group, Melbourne

Anthony Puharich

Anthony Puharich

Vic's Premium Quality Meat, Victor Churchill, Sydney

Ashley P-W

Ashley Palmer-Watts

Dinner by Heston Blumenthal, London

Colin Anderson Cullen Wines

Colin Anderson

Cullen Wines, Margaret River

Dan Masters

Dan Masters

Rockpool Bar & Grill, Rockpool Group, Perth

Dany Angove - Leeuwin Estate2

Dany Angove

Leeuwin Estate, Margaret River

Darren Robertson

Darren Robertson

Three Blue Ducks, Sydney & The Farm, Byron Bay

David Thompson

David Thompson

Nahm, Bangkok & Long Chim, Singapore & Perth

Dominique Crenn.

Dominique Crenn

Altelier Crenn & Petit Crenn, USA

Don Hancey

Don Hancey

Panorama Catering, Perth

Frank Cammora

Frank Camorra

MoVida, Melbourne

George Cooper

George Cooper

FoodbytheChef, Dunsborough

giovanni

Giovanni Di Serio

Asado, Perth

Guillaume Brahimi

Guillaume Brahimi

Guillaume, Sydney, Bistro Guillaume, Melbourne & Perth

Guy Grossi

Guy Grossi

Grossi Restaurants, Melbourne

Hadleigh Troy

Hadleigh Troy

Restaurant Amusé, Perth

Heath Townsend

Heath Townsend

Wise Winery, Margaret River

Isaac McHale

Isaac McHale

The Clove Club, UK

Jack Stein ©David Griffen

Jack Stein

Rick Stein Group, UK

James Halliday

James Halliday AM

Wine Companion, Victoria

Janice Wong

Janice Wong

2am: dessertbar, 2am: lab, Janice Wong, Singapore

Jed Gerrard

Jed Gerrard

COMO The Treasury, Perth

Joan Roca

Joan Roca

El Celler de Can Roca, Spain

Joe Czerwinski

Joe Czerwinski

Wine Enthusiast Media, New York

Josh Whiteland

Josh Whiteland

Koomal Dreaming, Busselton

Lennox Hastie

Lennox Hastie

Firedoor, Sydney

Lucy Allon

Lucy Allon

delicious. Australia

mags3

Magdalena Roze

Journalist, Weather Presenter & Meteorologist, Byron Bay

Mark Best

Mark Best

Pei Modern, Melbourne

Mauro Colagreco

Mauro Colagreco

Mirazur, France

Mike McEnearney

Mike McEnearney

No 1 Bent St, Sydney

Mitch Orr

Mitch Orr

ACME & Bar Brose, Sydney

Nelly Robinson

Nelly Robinson

nel., Sydney

Nick Stock

Nick Stock

Wine Commentator, Melbourne

Nigella Lawson

Nigella Lawson

Cook & TV Personality, UK

Ollie Gould

Ollie Gould

The Shorehouse, Perth

Paul Iskov

Paul Iskov

Fervor, WA Region

Peter Gilmore

Peter Gilmore

Quay & Bennelong, Sydney

Riccardo Camanini

Riccardo Camanini

Lido 84, Italy

Rick Stein

Rick Stein

Rick Stein Group, UK & Bannisters, Mollymook

Ross Lusted

Ross Lusted

The Bridge Room, Sydney

Scott Bridger

Scott Bridger

Bib & Tucker & May Street Larder, Perth

Scott Pickett

Scott Pickett

Estelle Bistro, Estelle by Scott Pickett & Saint Crispin, Melbourne

Seth James

Seth James

Wills Domain, Margaret River

Tony C

Tony Conigliaro

The Drink Factory, UK

Tony Howell in front of bar Morries

Tony Howell

Margaret River Hospitality Group

Tyson Stelzer

Tyson Stelzer

Wine Press, Queensland

Experience Extra Ordinary

EVENT PARTNERS